Verbands-Termine

Mi. 18.05.2022

SV Resse

Kreis Region Hannover, Bezirk Hannover

Mehr Informationen
Mi. 18.05.2022

TSV Adendorf

Kreis Heide-Wendland, Bezirk Lüneburg

Mehr Informationen
Do. 19.05.2022

VfL Jesteburg

Kreis Harburg, Bezirk Lüneburg

Mehr Informationen
Fr. 20.05.2022

SpG Amsen-Vinnen

Kreis Emsland, Bezirk Weser/Ems

Mehr Informationen
Fr. 20.05.2022

TSV Neuenkirchen

Kreis Heidekreis, Bezirk Lüneburg 

Mehr Informationen
Fr. 20.05.2022

WSV Wendschott

Kreis Wolfsburg, Bezirk Braunschweig

Mehr Informationen
So. 22.05.2022

NFV-Kreis Heide-Wendland

Kreis Heide-Wendland, Bezirk Lüneburg

Mehr Informationen
Mo. 23.05.2022

SV 06 Lehrte

Kreis Region Hannover, Bezirk Hannover 

Mehr Informationen
Mo. 23.05.2022

SV Sebbenhausen/Balge

Kreis Nienburg, Bezirk Lüneburg

Mehr Informationen
Di. 24.05.2022

TSV Brunsbrock

Kreis Verden, Bezirk Lüneburg

Mehr Informationen
Mi. 25.05.2022

JSG Süntel

Kreis Hameln/Pyrmont, Bezirk Hannover 

Mehr Informationen
Mi. 25.05.2022

SV Holtebüttel

Kreis Verden, Bezirk Lüneburg

Mehr Informationen
Mo. 30.05.2022

TV Dinklage

Kreis Vechta, Bezirk Weser/Ems 

Mehr Informationen
Mo. 30.05.2022

SG Frelsdorf/Appeln/Wollingst

Kreis Cuxhaven, Bezirk Lüneburg

Mehr Informationen
Mi. 01.06.2022

TuS Varrel

Kreis Diepholz, Bezirk Lüneburg

Mehr Informationen
Fr. 03.06.2022

FC Burgwedel

Kreis Region Hannover, Bezirk Hannover

Mehr Informationen
Fr. 10.06.2022

TSV Grossenkneten

Kreis Oldenburg-L./Delmenhorst, Bezirk Wesee/Ems

Mehr Informationen
Sa. 11.06.2022

TSV Grossenkneten

Kreis Oldenburg-L./Delmenhorst, Bezirk Weser/Ems

Mehr Informationen
Di. 14.06.2022

SG Wintermoor

Kreis Heidekreis, Bezirk Lüneburg 

Mehr Informationen
Mi. 15.06.2022

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg

Kreis Osterholz, Bezirk Lüneburg 

Mehr Informationen
Sa. 18.06.2022

SV Rastdorf

Kreis Emsland, Bezirk Weser/Ems 

Mehr Informationen
Sa. 25.06.2022

SC Schoningen 04

Kreis Northeim-Einbeck, Bezirk Braunschweig

Mehr Informationen
Sa. 25.06.2022

NFV-Kreis Nienburg

Kreis Nienburg, Bezirk Lüneburg

Mehr Informationen
Mo. 27.06.2022

TSV Achim

Kreis Verden, Bezirk Lüneburg

Mehr Informationen
Do. 30.06.2022

FC Verden 04

Kreis Verden, Bezirk Lüneburg

Mehr Informationen
Fr. 01.07.2022

Ilse-Lichtenstein-Rother-Schule

Kreis Verden, Bezirk Lüneburg

Mehr Informationen
Sa. 02.07.2022

NFV-Kreis Cuxhaven

Kreis Cuxhaven, Bezirk Lüneburg

Mehr Informationen
So. 03.07.2022

NFV-Kreis Heidekreis

Kreis Heidekreis, Bezirk Lüneburg 

Mehr Informationen
Mi. 06.07.2022

FV Ostercappeln

Kreis Osnabrück, Bezirk Weser/Ems

Mehr Informationen
Sa. 09.07.2022

NFV-Kreis Verden & Osterholz

Kreis Verden/Osterholz

Mehr Informationen
So. 10.07.2022

NFV-Kreis Verden & Osterholz

Kreis Verden/Osterholz

Mehr Informationen
Di. 23.08.2022

TSV Brunsbrock

Kreis Verden, Bezirk Lüneburg 

Mehr Informationen
Fr. 26.08.2022

RW Damme

Kreis Vechta, Bezirk Weser/Ems

Mehr Informationen
Mi. 14.09.2022

SSB Inklusionsfest

Bezirk Weser/Ems

Mehr Informationen
Do. 20.10.2022

TV Dinklage

Kreis Vechta, Bezirk Weser/Ems

Mehr Informationen
Seite zuletzt aktualisiert am: 08.06.2021

Linktipp: